Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel
Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel Sao Bento do Sapucai offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the Quintal Farm, situated about 7 km away.
The Mountain Fishing Ecopark is around 10 minutes' drive away.
Bathroom facilities also include a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
The kitchen amenities at Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel feature a fridge and kitchenware, provided in a dining area.
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional69 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Patio
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel?
The minimal price for a stay at Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel is $381. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel?
Guests can stay at Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel?
Guests staying at Cabanas Do Toldi Hotel can easily access Sitio do Quintal and Ecoparque Pesca Na Montanha, located approximately 7 km from the property and 3.5 km away respectively.